¦ Babysitting ¦

24 . 10 . 10
babysitting for auntie x) 
saw a cute cute doggie >< but not real geh . HAHA . take pictures~ lala~ 

take some shadow pictures too ! x)
^^~
sorry late post >.< I was editing the photos ;P 

┇Braintree┇

25 . 10 . 2010
weeeee . holiday jor . went to Braintree, Freeport to shop ^^~ 
I look different with eyeliner xD
see dou nike store ❤ :)
went to burger king to have my lunch~  
I saw these in the shop ! D: I want them now T______T 
* criesssssssssss * 
* regretsssssssss * 
actually I want this colour . but then they didn't sell them =___= 
so I didn't buy . but then now I think got blue one also okay laa 
( better then don't have )
shit =____= now both also don't have 
=______________= YERRRR ! 
when I go to that shop I see the man there I feel like not buying lor =___=
his face is like sooooooooooo black =-=
ishhhh >-< so regret now D: nvm =________= 
I'll call my dad to get them from internet when my current headphones break :D
mix style headphones ❤ I love you ! xD
sot liao arhh me =__=
I hope they don't sold out :/ * cross fingers * 
hope when I go to Braintree next time they have more stock in -.- 
or I will find them when I go out shopping some where else :3 
I want the black and white star one T_____T
in darkness there is a bright star ❤ HAHA . 
they look so YENG ! D: YIIIII . I want T________T 
=____________________= 
but it was a nice day :)
of cos I did facebook when I went shopping >.<
shopping while facebook . lol . HEHE . 
bought Christmas presents for friends jek ❤
Christmas is COMING~❤

¦ #56 ¦

>.< long time no update .
lala~ so lazy~ >< but now rajin jor. HAHA.
I wish my boyfriend is like him >.< 
he have a girlfriend . unfortunately ;P 
her - http://hilary-gio.blogspot.com/
andrew & hillary 
both together so sweet >.< 
 both of them write their love journey in their blog. 
when I read them, sometimes feel so jealous >.< 
hope my boyfriend also write blog but he doesn't >< 
snap snap .
actually this three pictures were long time ago xD
paiseh now oni upload :/
actually I have alot of pictures I want to upload but haven't edit >.<
I will upload sooner or later cos it's my holiday ;)
one week holiday ! muahaha :D
these days geh weather is getting colder >.<
have to wear more clothes and coat now .
I miss him :/ he have exam when I have holiday .
moreover it's last term exam ><
he's not online for a 8 days now :(
 I miss him badly ♥
less time to online cos I have work now . :/ sigh .
ohh well at least I can go out more and not be like a girl without a life . lol .
actually long time no post so long >.<
these days I think of going back to ipoh ><
I miss my friends :( I want to hang out with them :(
arhhh ! but nvm laa now . studies first . sigh .
weee . some of my favourite song here ^^~ hope u all will like it too xD

" Bearbrixs take a shit on my sofa . " XD 

this song is like singing about me . lol . a girl who doesn't go out . >.<

this song has a nice rhythm xD
cheerful song ;)
although they are old songs I still like them :) 

¦ Tired 累 ¦

finally find time to reply all wall post on fb and reply all my blogger's comments >.< ♥
很...............累 >.< 
I fell down the stairs few days ago :/ the next day my neck hurts :/
ohh my god -.- but now nothing jor :) 
I feel like taking a nap for a day.
I am so lazy also -.- lazy go out to shop also. haih~
will less on9 jor cos I have too much activities! >.<
waiting for holidays~ christmas~ new year~ wahaha.
I am going to the hairdresser to cut my hair but I don't know when,
on the holidays maybe I will be going ^^
these days late reply comments cos busy >.< omgiee.

KYAAA~ nice songgg! x)
my laptop geh internet not working yesterday and yesterday
so late reply everyone ><
make jor new blog template ^^~
feel is okayy la :) won't lag my laptop so I think is okay xD
took a snap shot of my book :3
drew this apple few weeks ago just that I din upload jek >.<
so now share with you all ^^
new tutorial for you all ^^~ visit yah~
 http://justanothertutorial.blogspot.com/
I don't really know what to write jor >.<
argue abit with biee -.- but now nothing jor ;)
I feel that he is hiding so much from me .___. or and I dor sam ? ><
I was thinking of breaking up . confused . >_________<
argh . let time choose for me bah . slowly slowly don't hurry ! >.<
update for babe ;)
sorry is short update >.<
bye bye lor