Sunday, 21 February 2010

『#25』


I'm lameee at blogger widgets. =_____=
I'm lameee at cam whoring now. =_____=
urghh. my so called lameeee attitude is coming up.
so I syokk myself eating WASABI PRINGLES
which cost £1 =P
It's NICEE. very syokk XD
so I was reading a blog then there was this animation picture
then my mum saw it and said "dun put ur photos like that arh!" 
I was like =.=|| wtf. in my brain. 
anyway so skip that I don't want to screw my head in to this topic again. 
okayy so I had to sleep then wake up to have lunch then sleep then have a shower and then end up ONLINE again! 
I hate waking up. but I wasn't dreaming =/ 
I was sleeping.
RESTING for tomorrow 
OKAYY! taking ART! not media. =P
I camwhored before I slept in the afternoons XD
I think I would do that every holiday 
sleep every afternoons XD 
=.=ZZZzzzz 
Hmm..I wonder if my blog is boring or too FAST to catch up or is it ALRIGHT =D
=____= I can't read Chinese. 
ishhh I hate it =_________= 
but I can translateee. :D XD
I still have photos I haven't upload =_____= 
I haven't edited it so I didn't upload it =) 
ohhh lala. number 31 posts adyy :D 
I'm so hyperr when it comes to bloggies stuff XD
=_______= 
I have to delete some posts in december cos there are like 48 
SO do you think I should blog LESSER? 
question of the DAY! 
answer pleaseee. =) 
urghh tomorrow I have to go to school =____= 
my sister doesn't need to go! 
wth. not fair! XP 
okayy I'm going to delete some photos in my documents =D 
it's making the computer sloww like a snail =____= 
okayyy so byee. 
enjoy this post cos not gonna update until ermm. 
tuesday I think. won't be updating on monday. ;D
I was going to change my theme to black unsecond thought I'm not going to.
Looks kinda weird for my animation stuff XD
pleaseee answer my question before you close the window. 
comment on the bottom of THIS posts thankyouu very muchie! :D 


YAY!
heee. as you all know I was waiting for a stupid human to text me back 
haaha and he did. 
for how many hours I have to wait =.= 
I almost give up =/ 
heeee. getting his text makes me smile like a crazy girl x) 
made a new signature XD 
the theme of the month is HELLO KITTY! 
I'm gonna change it when I feel like to XD 
thankyouu to xin yi for tell me the link to the signature generator 
sorry if my blog lags ur computer D= 
I added the snow which falls down. 
yeeee. Hi my sweetheart! so gan jiong >_____< 
episode 11 next week oni can see 
eiiii ahhhh wahhh 
aheemm calm down.. 
so I was laughing at the text he sent back to me 
and now I'm happy but NOT ready for school 
-______- 
hmm... I think it's what I got today. 
shirley oh shirley 
faster get ur computer FIX~ 
I need you.. XD
Feeling a bit lonely now 
okayy I have been going through youtubes 
:D toms/tomboys are not all lesbians =D
I like toms.they are cool =D
some toms yeah I'm calling them toms XD
are like GUYS O_O 
I like ullzzang/gyaru guys
ullzzang is korean. gyaru is japanese. XD 
still I like toms XP
toms are so cuteeee X3 and also ullzzang guys X3 
some toms are cute but not all of them XP no offence :] 
This tom is so cuteee X3 she's call NIKE. 
kyaaaa. X3 kawaii 
she's like a girl I meet from facebook call jass
It's like they are twin or something XD 
then I went on facebook and then I search nikeju 
woohoo YAY! I found his facebook =D
kyaaaaa X3 okayy I'm so obsessed now XD
I think they are all the same human using one photo O_O
I guess la~ or maybe they just look alike 
 anyway it's not my problem~ 
my problem is I don't wanna go to school~ =.= 
I have to face bitches now. 
ishh ishh ishh anyway. oh well 
i think that's it and and 
I like getting surprise texts :D
I think I would change my layout to black one =D
I don't know yet maybe next week or today XD

No comments:

Post a Comment

Thanks for visiting + reading my lovely post !
Feel free to leave a comment, I reply to all of them (^ω^)
I love reading all of them and appreciate all of them ! ♥