┇RANDOM┇

19:11

Its been a long time since I update my blog so now UPDATE.. 
Wahahaha.. A week past so fast and today is class party for teens 10-16 malaysians yay! for them 
study for me =='' 


firstly camwhore.. when I was in TESCO.. I know I'm crazy bout my new phone.. 

of cos this is before I went to TESCO.
left: with wet hair ==''
right: with dry hair blowned with hair dryer of cos :D


In TESCO.. 
Yes u would wonder why would you go to TESCO and then take pictures 
one answer is FUN ;)
new shoes ;)
boots actually with heels.. kinda tired after wearing them cos I'm not used to heels
______________________________





This is from the previous post the girl which is like leong.. 
now.. this picture is not really like leong rite.. 
yeah.. I know only her eyes and nose like leong's @.@ looks like but not very.. XD
__________________________

Oh yeah..
It's actually we are call British dunno why but yeah.. British live in UK-United Kingdom which is England.. There are very less people who knows that we are call British cos It doesn't relate to England or UK or even London. =='' 
So london is capital of UK which is well knowed all over the world... 
Oh yeahh... I'm learning WORLD WAR =='' I know I have no ancestors which fought for war because if got I also dunno who are them cos my dad side very ''fuk zap'' got that aunty and uncle.. and also same to my mom's
_________________________

err.. I dunno what to post now err... wait till later.. post more =) wait yeahh 
and ohh Wanxin nice blog ;) she always have nice blogskin. mine (no comment) =X 
long time no chat with you Wanxin see when i free chat with you.. 
fyi. I have black circles =='' John ask me to rest =='' ignore him.. 
_____________________________
TODAY.
Music- sing my throat out joking oni xD 
Geography- boring till can die sit beside Megan.. smart girl... =O
Drama- play games, acting with mask on okok la. normal drama lesson.. 
Rainy day =='' HATE rainy day I have to walk home on wet shoes =='' shh.. 
Have to go and bath now that's all from me today wait for more tomorrow.. 





my pencil box first and second one is from puteri =) and the last one I buy myself one before I came to UK 
hehe..lame post =='' anyway nice pencil case? yeahh.. think so hehe.. expensive also.. 
chai got the most last year by the way she has different almost every month xD I wonder she still have different ones almost every month?? LOL later she bankrupt HAHA.. non of my business also la  

Listening to wonder wall
Lyrics :-
Today is gonna be the day that they're gonna throw it back to you
By now you shoulda, somehow, realized what you gotta do
I don't believe that anybody feels the way I do about you now

Back beat, the word is on the street that the fire in your heart is out
I'm sure you've heard it all before but you never really had a doubt
I don't believe that anybody feels the way I do about you now

And all the roads we have to walk are winding
And all the lights that lead us there are blinding
There are many things that I would like to say to you
But I don't know how

Because maybe
You're gonna be the one that saves me
And after all
You're my wonderwall

Today was gonna be the day but they'll never throw it back to you
By now you shoulda somehow realized what you're not to do
I don't believe that anybody feels the way I do about you now

And all the roads that lead you there were winding
And all the lights that light the way are blinding
There are many things that I would like to say to you
But I don't know how

I said maybe
You're gonna be the one that saves me
And after all
You're my wonderwall

I said maybe
You're gonna be the one that saves me
And after all
You're my wonderwall

I said maybe
You're gonna be the one that saves me
You're gonna be the one that saves me
You're gonna be the one that saves me

Going to sing this song on December something perform to hundred people.. =O of cos not alone with other people but I guess I have to stand in front of cos short ==''
886.

You Might Also Like

0 ℓovɛ

Thanks for visiting + reading my lovely post !
Feel free to leave a comment, I reply to all of them (^ω^)
I love reading all of them and appreciate all of them ! ♥